Classement final
Classe INC - Cumul des TEMPS COMPENSES (provisoire) après 3 courses (19 Concurrents)

 
RgsIdent.ConcurrentsGrpCoefTps réelTps compEcartsClub/PaysCourse 1Course 2Course 3
1

 FRA   004

BOULOGNE Emmanuel
BONTEMPS Gurvan

INC

0.966 0j.12:49:19 0j.13:16:22  

C V DU TOUQUET

  04:52:05   03:22:12   05:02:05
2

 FRA    11

LE CHAPELIER Emmanuel
TOUCHOT Nicolas

INC

1.018 0j.13:32:39 0j.13:18:15 00:01:53

Y C TOULON

  05:01:43   03:21:53   04:54:39
3

 FRA   321

DUTREUX Benjamin
DOMAND Vincent

INC

0.966 0j.13:09:14 0j.13:36:59 00:20:37

APCC VOILE SPORTIVE

  04:59:54   03:32:47   05:04:18
4

 296

FERRARI Francis
FERRARI Laure

INC

1.018 0j.14:05:55 0j.13:50:56 00:34:34

C M V ST BRIEUC

  05:20:14   03:36:54   04:53:48
5

 1508

CHAMPANHAC Benoit
LEGAL Arnaud

INC

0.966 0j.13:23:49 0j.13:52:05 00:35:43

Y C ST LUNAIRE

  05:00:45   03:45:42   05:05:38
6

 113

DABRETEAU Guillaume
MATTIO Mikhael

INC

0.966 0j.13:24:34 0j.13:52:52 00:36:30

C N SCHOELCHER

  05:11:49   03:24:18   05:16:45
7

 666

BERRANGER Stephane
DUBOURG Francois

INC

0.966 0j.13:26:09 0j.13:54:31 00:38:09

C N B P P

  05:10:54   03:36:43   05:06:54
8

 422

MARCHAIS Pascal
IVALDI Franck

INC

0.966 0j.13:26:51 0j.13:55:14 00:38:52

CS BAS DU FORT

  05:13:16   03:27:09   05:14:49
9

 270

SEPHO Rodolphe
DEKYTSPOTTER Alexandre

INC

0.966 0j.13:31:17 0j.13:59:48 00:43:26

C N V L 44

  05:11:11   03:39:32   05:09:05
10

 1562

GUIHENEUC David
TURTSHI Noah

INC

0.966 0j.13:32:56 0j.14:01:31 00:45:09

CNSTBARTHELEMY

  05:15:05   03:34:21   05:12:05
11

 FRA    31

HAINNEVILLE Eric
HAINNEVILLE Marie-paule

INC

0.966 0j.13:41:07 0j.14:10:00 00:53:38

C N PAUL VATINE

  05:11:03   03:42:08   05:16:49
12

 7

PAGES Eric
HARMALA Markku

INC

0.966 0j.13:45:51 0j.14:14:53 00:58:31

CNSTBARTHELEMY

  05:17:55   03:43:49   05:13:09
13

 683

HORTH Anthony
ARSENE Alick jean

INC

0.966 0j.14:25:49 0j.14:56:17 01:39:55

W I N DPT FORCE

  05:25:59   03:41:14  DNF
05:49:04
14

 1564

BERNE Thierry
BERNE Olivier

INC

0.966 0j.15:00:16 0j.15:31:56 02:15:34

W I N DPT FORCE

  05:46:54   03:55:58  DNF
05:49:04
15

 1629

PEITREQUIN Nicolas
MERELLE Fanny

INC

1.018 0j.16:00:38 0j.15:43:37 02:27:15

 SUISSE

  05:30:55  DNF
04:41:28
 DNS
05:31:14
16

 115

GIACOMETTI Mike
MICHO Youri bernard

INC

0.966 0j.15:13:29 0j.15:45:37 02:29:15

W I N DPT FORCE

  05:26:53   04:29:40  DNF
05:49:04
17

 1662

BOURGNON Yvan
LAPAQUE Florence

INC

0.966 0j.15:25:23 0j.15:57:56 02:41:34

C V DU TOUQUET

 DNF
06:51:35
  03:49:01   05:17:20
18

 1610

RAVIER Matisse
CRATERE Alexis

INC

1.018 0j.16:25:12 0j.16:07:45 02:51:23

W I N DPT FORCE

  05:55:03  DNF
04:41:28
 DNF
05:31:14
19

 111

IVALDI Patrice claude
MEDINA Pascal

INC

0.966 0j.17:01:21 0j.17:37:17 Non classé

C N SCHOELCHER

 DNF
06:51:35
 DNF
04:56:38
 DNC
05:49:04